|

Current local time in Starokostyantyniv, Ukraine

2:52 :12 PM

14:52 :12

Tuesday, 09 August 2022 (EEST)

Convert Starokostyantyniv Time

Want to convert Starokostyantyniv time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Starokostyantyniv time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Starokostyantyniv EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Starokostyantyniv Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Starokostyantyniv Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Konstantinov, Konstantynow, Konstantynów, Kostjantiniv, Starokonstantinov, Starokonstantynow, Starokonstantynów, Starokostiantyniv, Starokostjantiniv, qwnstʼnytn, strwqwnstntynwb, ʼlt-qʼnstʼntyn‎, Константинов, Костянтинів, Староконстантинов, Старокостянтинів, אלט-קאנסטאנטין‎, סטרוקונסטנטינוב, קונסטאניטן
Population
34,571
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 45' N Latitude / 27° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380