|

Current local time in Zemlyanichnoye, Ukraine

1:18 :02 PM

13:18 :02

Sunday, 24 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Zemlyanichnoye Time

Want to convert Zemlyanichnoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zemlyanichnoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zemlyanichnoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zemlyanichnoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zemlyanichnoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Ortalan, Zemljanichne, Zemljanichnoe, Zemlyanichnoye, Земляничне, Земляничное, Ортала́н
Population
660
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 58' N Latitude / 34° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380