|

Current local time in Zernovoye, Ukraine

4:42 :17 AM

04:42 :17

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Zernovoye Time

Want to convert Zernovoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zernovoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zernovoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zernovoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zernovoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Jakubovka, Zernove, Zernovoe, Zernovoye, Зернове, Зерновое, Яку́бовка
Population
1,023
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 19' N Latitude / 34° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380