|

Current local time in Ecilda Paullier, Uruguay

1:53 :52 AM

01:53 :52

Tuesday, July 16, 2019 (-03)

Convert Ecilda Paullier Time

Want to convert Ecilda Paullier time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ecilda Paullier time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ecilda Paullier -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ecilda Paullier Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ecilda Paullier Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Ecilda Paullier, Santa Ecilda
Population
2395
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 22' S Latitude / 57° 04' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598