|

Current local time in Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay

12:38 :45 AM

00:38 :45

Friday, April 26, 2019 (-03)

Convert Colonia del Sacramento Time

Want to convert Colonia del Sacramento time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Colonia del Sacramento time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Colonia del Sacramento -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Colonia del Sacramento Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Colonia del Sacramento Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
CYR, Ciudad de la Colonia del Sacramento, Colonia, Colonia del Sacramento, Colonia do Sacramento, Colônia do Sacramento, Kolonia ntel Sakramento, Kolonija, Kolonija del Sakramentas, Kolonija del Sakramento, Kolonija del' Sakramento, Kolonija-del'-Sakramento, La Ciudad de Colonia, Sacramento, ke luo ni ya de er sa ke la men tuo, kolloniadelsakeulamento, koloniya dela sakramento, kwlwnya dl sakramntw, qwlwnyh dl sqrmntw, Κολόνια ντελ Σακραμέντο, Колония дел Сакраменто, Колония дель Сакраменто, Колония-дель-Сакраменто, Колонија дел Сакраменто, Колонія-дель-Сакраменто, קולוניה דל סקרמנטו, کولونیا دل ساکرامنتو, কোলোনিয়া দেল সাক্রামেন্তো, კოლონია-დელ-საკრამენტო, コロニア・デル・サクラメント, 科洛尼亞德爾薩克拉門托, 콜로니아델사크라멘토
Population
21714
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 27' S Latitude / 57° 50' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598