|

Current local time in Solis de Mataojo, Uruguay

8:27 :55 PM

20:27 :55

Monday, October 14, 2019 (-03)

Convert Solis de Mataojo Time

Want to convert Solis de Mataojo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Solis de Mataojo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Solis de Mataojo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Solis de Mataojo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Solis de Mataojo Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Solis, Solis Grande, Solis de Mataojo, Solís, Solís Grande, Solís de Mataojo
Population
2704
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 36' S Latitude / 55° 28' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598