|

Current local time in Yangirabot, Uzbekistan

11:03 :24 PM

23:03 :24

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (+05)

Convert Yangirabot Time

Want to convert Yangirabot time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangirabot time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangirabot +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangirabot Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yangirabot Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Yangirabad, Yangirabod, Yangirabot
Population
25027
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 01' N Latitude / 65° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998