|

Current local time in An Thi, Vietnam

12:13 :13 PM

12:13 :13

Wednesday, 19 June 2024 (+07)

Convert An Thi Time

Want to convert An Thi time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare An Thi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert An Thi +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

An Thi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

An Thi Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
An Thi, Ân Thi
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 49' N Latitude / 106° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84