Ukraine
MSK
Indonesia
WIB

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 4 hours behind WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in Saki, Ukraine is 3:00 am03:00 in Banda Aceh, Indonesia

Saki to Banda Aceh call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Saki which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Banda Aceh

11:00 pm23:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Saki, Ukraine). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
3:00 am03:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Banda Aceh, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Saki, Ukraine / 3:00 am03:00 Banda Aceh, Indonesia

Saki, Ukraine Banda Aceh, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Saki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Saki Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Sakai, Saki, Sako, Sakî, Sakõ, Saq, Szaki, sa ji, Σάκι, Саки, Սակի, საკი, 薩基
Population
28,322
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 08' N Latitude / 33° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380

Banda Aceh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Banda Aceh Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
BTJ, Baiturahman, Banda Aceh, Banda Aceha, Banda Acehas, Banda Acheh, Banda Achekh, Banda Achem, Banda Achém, Banda Atjeh, Banda Ačeha, Banda Ačehas, Banda-Achekh, Banta Atsech, Koetaradja, Kota Banda Aceh, Kota Banda Acéh, Kuta Banda Aceh, Kuta Banda Acèh, Kuta Raja, Kutaradja, Kutha Banda Aceh, Kutha Banda Acèh, ban da ya qi, ban dar xa ceah, banda ash, banda atshyh, bandaache, Μπάντα Άτσεχ, Банда Ачех, Банда-Ачех, باندا آتشيه, باندا آسه, بندا آچے, บันดาร์อาเจะห์, バンダ・アチェ, 班達亞齊, 반다아체
Population
250,757
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 32' N Latitude / 95° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62