|

Current local time in Parham, Antigua and Barbuda

5:41 :33 AM

05:41 :33

Thursday, 04 March 2021 (AST)

Convert Parham Time

Want to convert Parham time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Parham time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Parham AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Parham Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Parham Facts

Country
Antigua and Barbuda
Alternative Names
Parham, Parkhehm, Пархэм
Population
969
Currency
Dollar (XCD)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 05' N Latitude / 61° 46' W Longitude