|

Current local time in Brades, Montserrat

2:08 :22 AM

02:08 :22

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (AST)

Convert Brades Time

Want to convert Brades time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Brades time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Brades AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Brades Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Brades Facts

Country
Montserrat
Alternative Names
Brades Estate, Bradeso, Breidsas, Breints, Brejds, Breyds, Vjoska Brehjds, be rds, beuleijeu, breidsi, brydz, bu lai ci, bureizu, pirate, Μπρέιντς, Брейдс, Брејдс, Вёска Брэйдс, בראדס, بریدز, بریڈیس, பிராதெ, เบรดส์, ბრეიდსი, ブレイズ, 布莱兹, 브레이즈
Population
1,000
Currency
Dollar (XCD)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 47' N Latitude / 62° 12' W Longitude