|

Current local time in Avia Terai, Argentina

12:18 :54 PM

12:18 :54

Sunday, June 16, 2019 (-03)

Convert Avia Terai Time

Want to convert Avia Terai time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Avia Terai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Avia Terai -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Avia Terai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Avia Terai Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Avia Terai, AviĆ” Terai
Population
6821
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 41' S Latitude / 60° 43' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54