|

Current local time in Fray Luis A Beltran, Argentina

3:03 :59 PM

15:03 :59

Tuesday, July 23, 2019 (-03)

Convert Fray Luis A Beltran Time

Want to convert Fray Luis A Beltran time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fray Luis A Beltran time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fray Luis A Beltran -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fray Luis A Beltran Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Fray Luis A Beltran Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Borghi, Fray Luis A. Beltran, Fray Luis A. Beltrán, Fray Luis Beltran, Fray Luís Beltrán
Population
14390
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 47' S Latitude / 60° 43' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54