|

Current local time in Olivos, Argentina

10:46 :37 PM

22:46 :37

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 (-03)

Convert Olivos Time

Want to convert Olivos time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Olivos time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Olivos -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Olivos Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Olivos Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Olivos, QLV
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 30' S Latitude / 58° 29' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54