|

Current local time in Aygehovit, Armenia

5:14 :06 PM

17:14 :06

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (+04)

Convert Aygehovit Time

Want to convert Aygehovit time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aygehovit time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aygehovit +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aygehovit Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aygehovit Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Ajgeovit, Aygehovit, Aygeovit, Ayqeovit, Onut, Uzuntala, Айгеовит
Population
2888
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 58' N Latitude / 45° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374