|

Current local time in Navur, Armenia

2:22 :26 AM

02:22 :26

Thursday, June 27, 2019 (+04)

Convert Navur Time

Want to convert Navur time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Navur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Navur +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Navur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Navur Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Navur, Навур
Population
1227
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 52' N Latitude / 45° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374