|

Current local time in Tashir, Armenia

4:45 :05 AM

04:45 :05

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (+04)

Convert Tashir Time

Want to convert Tashir time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tashir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tashir +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tashir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tashir Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Kaliniko, Kalinin, Kalinino, Tashir, Tasir, Vorontsovka, Ташир, Տաշիր
Population
7,318
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 07' N Latitude / 44° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374