|

Current local time in Dar Kulayb, Bahrain

1:24 :30 PM

13:24 :30

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (+03)

Convert Dar Kulayb Time

Want to convert Dar Kulayb time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dar Kulayb time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dar Kulayb +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dar Kulayb Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dar Kulayb Facts

Country
Bahrain
Alternative Names
Dar Chulaib, Dar Kulaib, Dar Kulayb, Dār Kulaib, Dār Kulayb, dar kulayb, دَار كُلَيْب
Population
65466
Currency
Dinar (BHD)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 04' N Latitude / 50° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+973