|

Current local time in Hantsavichy, Belarus

12:36 :25 PM

12:36 :25

Thursday, 13 May 2021 (+03)

Convert Hantsavichy Time

Want to convert Hantsavichy time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hantsavichy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hantsavichy +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hantsavichy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hantsavichy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Gancavichi, Gancavichy, Gancevichi, Gantseviche, Gantsevichi, Hancavicai, Hancavici, Hancavicy, Hancavičai, Hancaviči, Hancavičy, Hancewicze, Hantsavichy, Hantsavitchy, Hantsavitsy, Hantsavitšy, Hanzawitschy, gan cai wei qi, hnzbyzy, Ганцавичи, Ганцавічы, Ганцевичи, Ганцевичі, הנצביצי, 甘采維奇
Population
13,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 45' N Latitude / 26° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375