|

Current local time in Mosar, Belarus

12:24 :05 AM

00:24 :05

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (+03)

Convert Mosar Time

Want to convert Mosar time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mosar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mosar +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mosar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mosar Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Mosar, Mosar', Mosary, Mosarz, Mosazh, Мосар
Population
1500
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 13' N Latitude / 27° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375