|

Current local time in Zhaludok, Belarus

8:23 :36 PM

20:23 :36

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (GMT)

Convert Zhaludok Time

Want to convert Zhaludok time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhaludok time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhaludok GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhaludok Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Zhaludok Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhaludok, Zheludok, Zholudok, Zoludek, Żołudek, Жалудок, Желудок
Population
1,017
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 35' N Latitude / 24° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375