|

Current local time in Feira Nova, Brazil

6:06 :20 AM

06:06 :20

Thursday, 09 February 2023 (-03)

Convert Feira Nova Time

Want to convert Feira Nova time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Feira Nova time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Feira Nova -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Feira Nova Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Feira Nova Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Jardim
Population
12,984
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 57' S Latitude / 35° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55