|

Current local time in Aimin, China

5:54 :21 PM

17:54 :21

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Aimin Time

Want to convert Aimin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aimin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aimin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aimin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Aimin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Aimin, Aimin Xiang, ai min, ai min xiang, 爱民, 爱民乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 26' N Latitude / 115° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86