|

Current local time in Douhudi, China

1:55 :20 AM

01:55 :20

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Douhudi Time

Want to convert Douhudi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Douhudi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Douhudi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Douhudi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Douhudi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Douhudi, Doushi, Gong'an, Gong’an, Kung-an, Tou-hu-ti, Tou-shih, Towhuti, Tung-ting Hao, Tungting Hsu, Tungting Tao, dou hu di, 斗湖堤
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 03' N Latitude / 112° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86