|

Current local time in Duji, China

1:23 :13 AM

01:23 :13

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Duji Time

Want to convert Duji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Duji, Nan-tu-chi, Nanduji, Tu-chi, du ji, 杜集
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 59' N Latitude / 116° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86