|

Current local time in Fangsong, China

12:47 :30 AM

00:47 :30

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fangsong Time

Want to convert Fangsong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fangsong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fangsong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fangsong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fangsong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fangsong, Fangsong Jiedao, Songjiang Qu, fang song, fang song jie dao, song jiang qu, 方松, 方松街道, 松江区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 01' N Latitude / 121° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86