|

Current local time in Gaojingzhuang, China

3:24 :27 PM

15:24 :27

Thursday, 04 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Gaojingzhuang Time

Want to convert Gaojingzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaojingzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaojingzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaojingzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gaojingzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaojingzhuang, Kao-ching-chuang
Population
1,167
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 24' N Latitude / 117° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86