|

Current local time in Guandou, China

1:59 :06 AM

01:59 :06

Friday, 23 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Guandou Time

Want to convert Guandou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guandou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guandou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guandou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guandou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guandou, Guandou Jiedao, Jiujiang Qu, guan dou, guan dou jie dao, jiu jiang qu, 官陡, 管陡街道, 鸠江区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 22' N Latitude / 118° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86