|

Current local time in Xiaolingwei, China

5:28 :44 AM

05:28 :44

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaolingwei Time

Want to convert Xiaolingwei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaolingwei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaolingwei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaolingwei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaolingwei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-ling-wei, Xiaolingwei, Xiaolingwei Jiedao, xiao ling wei, xiao ling wei jie dao, 孝陵卫, 孝陵卫街道
Population
66,031
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 01' N Latitude / 118° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86