|

Current local time in Gulong, China

3:34 :35 PM

15:34 :35

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gulong Time

Want to convert Gulong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gulong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gulong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gulong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gulong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gulong, Gulong Xiang, Longjia Shuijing Wuji, gu long, gu long xiang, long jia shui jing wu ji, 古龙, 古龙乡, 龙家水井屋基
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 42' N Latitude / 106° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86