|

Current local time in Haoxue, China

1:59 :36 AM

01:59 :36

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Haoxue Time

Want to convert Haoxue time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haoxue time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haoxue CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haoxue Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haoxue Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hao-hsueh, Hao-hsüeh, Haoxue, Ho-hsueh, Ho-hsüeh, hao xue, 郝穴
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 02' N Latitude / 112° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86