|

Current local time in Hengbanqiao, China

1:58 :58 AM

01:58 :58

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hengbanqiao Time

Want to convert Hengbanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hengbanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hengbanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hengbanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengbanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heng-pan-ch'iao, Heng-pan-ch’iao, Hengbanqiao, Hengbanqiao Zhen, heng ban qiao, heng ban qiao zhen, 横板桥, 横板桥镇
Population
1610
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 10' N Latitude / 110° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86