|

Current local time in Honglu, China

6:16 :14 PM

18:16 :14

Monday, August 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Honglu Time

Want to convert Honglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Honglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Honglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Honglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Honglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Honglu, Honglu Zhen, Hung-lu, hong lu, hong lu zhen, 宏路, 宏路镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 42' N Latitude / 119° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86