|

Current local time in Jinrongjie, China

10:30 :02 AM

10:30 :02

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinrongjie Time

Want to convert Jinrongjie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinrongjie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinrongjie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinrongjie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinrongjie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinrongjie, Jinrongjie Jiedao, Xicheng Qu, jin rong jie, jin rong jie jie dao, xi cheng qu, 西城区, 金融街, 金融街街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 54' N Latitude / 116° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86