|

Current local time in Julun, China

5:06 :12 AM

05:06 :12

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Julun Time

Want to convert Julun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Julun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Julun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Julun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Julun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Julun, Julun Jiedao, Xinghualing Qu, ju lun, ju lun jie dao, xing hua ling qu, 巨轮, 巨轮街道, 杏花岭区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 54' N Latitude / 112° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86