|

Current local time in Khutubi, China

2:51 :21 AM

02:51 :21

Friday, 04 December 2020 (+06)

Convert Khutubi Time

Want to convert Khutubi time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khutubi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khutubi +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khutubi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Khutubi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ching-hua, Ching-hua-i, Hu-t'u-pi, Hu-t'u-pi-chen, Hu-t'u-pi-hsien, Hu-t’u-pi, Hu-t’u-pi-chen, Hu-t’u-pi-hsien, Hutubi, Hutubi Zhen, Khotubi, Khutubi, Kutubi, K̩utubi, Qutubi, hu tu bi, hu tu bi zhen, Қутуби, قۇتۇبى, 呼图壁, 呼图壁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 11' N Latitude / 86° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86