|

Current local time in Laisu, China

3:30 :13 AM

03:30 :13

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Laisu Time

Want to convert Laisu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laisu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laisu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Laisu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Laisu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Laisu, Laisu Zhen, Laisuchang, lai su, lai su zhen, 来苏, 来苏镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 15' N Latitude / 105° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86