|

Current local time in Liuduzhai, China

2:23 :44 PM

14:23 :44

Sunday, September 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liuduzhai Time

Want to convert Liuduzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuduzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuduzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuduzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuduzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chai-shih, Hetian Xiang, Liu-tu-chai, Liuduzhai, Liuduzhai Zhen, Lung-hui, Lung-hui-hsien, Lunghwei, Sai-shih, he tian xiang, liu dou zhai, liu dou zhai zhen, 六都寨, 六都寨镇, 荷田乡
Population
8970
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 21' N Latitude / 110° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86