|

Current local time in Luodian, China

8:24 :41 AM

08:24 :41

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Luodian Time

Want to convert Luodian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luodian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luodian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luodian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luodian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luodian, Luodian Zhen, luo dian, luo dian zhen, 罗店, 罗店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 09' N Latitude / 119° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86