|

Current local time in Huilong, China

2:30 :19 PM

14:30 :19

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huilong Time

Want to convert Huilong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huilong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huilong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huilong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huilong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'i-tung, Ch'i-tung-hsien, Chen-yang-shih, Ch’i-tung, Ch’i-tung-hsien, Huilong, Huilong Zhen, Kvidonga, Qidong, Qidong Shi, Wei-tung-chen, Weidong, hui long, hui long zhen, qi dong, qi dong shi, Квидонга, 启动, 启动市, 汇龙, 汇龙镇
Population
74818
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 48' N Latitude / 121° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86