|

Current local time in Luojing, China

7:00 :28 PM

19:00 :28

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luojing Time

Want to convert Luojing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luojing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luojing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luojing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luojing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luojing, Luojing Zhen, luo jing, luo jing zhen, 罗泾, 罗泾镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 28' N Latitude / 121° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86