|

Current local time in Luojiu, China

5:39 :09 PM

17:39 :09

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Luojiu Time

Want to convert Luojiu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luojiu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luojiu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luojiu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luojiu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-chiu, Luojiu
Population
2,130
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 30' N Latitude / 109° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86