|

Current local time in Minquan Chengguanzhen, China

10:37 :55 AM

10:37 :55

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (CST)

Convert Minquan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Minquan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Minquan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Minquan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Minquan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Minquan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-pa-chi, Min-ch'uan, Min-ch'uan-hsien, Min-ch’üan, Min-ch’üan-hsien, Minquan, Minquan Chengguanzhen, min quan cheng guan zhen, 民权城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 39' N Latitude / 115° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86