|

Current local time in Nanlong, China

11:35 :16 AM

11:35 :16

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanlong Time

Want to convert Nanlong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanlong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanlong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-pu, Nan-pu-hsien, Nanbu, Nanlong, nan long, 南隆
Population
63,405
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 21' N Latitude / 106° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86