|

Current local time in Nanqiao, China

11:09 :18 PM

23:09 :18

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanqiao Time

Want to convert Nanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanqiao, Nanqiao Zhen, nan qiao, nan qiao zhen, 南桥, 南桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 47' N Latitude / 115° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86