|

Current local time in Ninghe, China

4:39 :07 AM

04:39 :07

Saturday, 06 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Ninghe Time

Want to convert Ninghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ninghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ninghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ninghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ninghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiu-ning-ho, Ho-chen, Jiuninghe, Ning-ho, Ning-ho-hsien, Ninghe, Ninghezhen
Population
3,683
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 27' N Latitude / 117° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86