|

Current local time in Ningling Chengguanzhen, China

12:38 :01 PM

12:38 :01

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Ningling Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Ningling Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ningling Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ningling Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ningling Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ningling Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiu-ning-ling, Nin-lin, Ning-ling-hsien, Ningling, Ningling Chengguanzhen, Ninlinghsien, ning ling cheng guan zhen, 宁陵城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 27' N Latitude / 115° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86