|

Current local time in Qihe, China

5:04 :55 PM

17:04 :55

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Qihe Time

Want to convert Qihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'i-chia-ho, Ch’i-chia-ho, Qihe, Qihe Zhen, Qijiahe, qi he, qi he zhen, qi jia he, 漆家河, 漆河, 漆河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 07' N Latitude / 111° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86