|

Current local time in Qili, China

3:04 :55 AM

03:04 :55

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qili Time

Want to convert Qili time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qili time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qili CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qili Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qili Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'i-li, Ch’i-li, Qili, Shih-t'ai, Shih-t’ai, Shitai, Shitai Xian, qi li, shi tai xian, 七里, 石台县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 11' N Latitude / 117° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86