|

Current local time in Qingshancun, China

12:58 :08 AM

00:58 :08

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Qingshancun Time

Want to convert Qingshancun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingshancun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingshancun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingshancun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingshancun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cinshan', Qingshan, Qingshancun, qing shan, qing shan cun, Циншань, 青山, 青山村
Population
2,233
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 09' N Latitude / 120° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86